Staff Directory

PreK


Julie Caster
Jessica Hixson

Julie Caster Jessica Hixson

     

Kindergarten


Julie Berry
John Harding
Amy Hix
Julie Berry John Harding Amy Byrd
     
Jessica Sorth
Beth Miller
Trisha Lunte
Jessica Sorth Beth Miller Trisha Lunte
     
Holly Troglen




Holly Troglen



     

First Grade


Katy Vehr
Amber Kelly
Teresa Lambert
Katy Vehr Amber Kelly Teresa Lambert
     
Amanda Masteller
Jodi McGinnis
Kristin Messick
Amanda Masteller Jodie McGinnis Kristin Messick
     
Allison Stovall




Allison Stovall



     

Second Grade


Marie Barker
Megan Brewer
Chelsea Burnette
Marie Barker Megan Brewer Chelsea Burnette
     
Trista Gibson
Kayla Dayton Richards
Marianne Woolum
Trista Gibson Kayla Richards
Marianne Woolum

     
Amber Robeson



Amber Robeson



     

Third Grade


Paula Aronna
Kimberly Christopher
Kimberly Hix
Paula Aronna Kimberly Christopher Kimberly Hix
     
Amanda McBryar
Madelyn Martie
Manivone Pasley
Amanda McBryar Madeline Martie Manivone Pasley
     

Fourth Grade


Todd Womak
Kayla Embry
Jessica Euverard
Todd Womack Kayla Embry Jessica Euverard
     
Kristen Gerecke
Lindsay Looper
Rachael Slough
Kristen Gerecke Lindsay Looper Rachael Slough
     

Fifth Grade


Kelsey Bond
Lisa Bowe
Placeholder
Kelsey Bond Lisa Bowe Whitney O'Leary
     
Abigail Cox
Rachel Everett
Lynn Lawson
Abigail Cox Rachel Everett Lynn Lawson
     

Sixth Grade


Andrea Blackburn
Craig Offut
Teresa Rotella
Andrea Blackburn Craig Offutt Teresa Rotella
     
Sondra Smith






Sondra Smith



 website    

Special Area


Richard Alexander
Liz Rueby
Ryan Stewart
Richard Alexander Liz Rueby Ryan Stewart
PE PE Music



Tony Hartman
Ken Vanek
Amy Daniels
Tony Hartman Ken Vanek Amy Daniels
Music Art Library



Support Staff


Charlotte Cruesoe
Dimesa Lesnak
Candace Pinkston
Charlotte Cruesoe Dimesa Lesnak Candace Pinkston
Special Ed Special Ed Special Ed



Meredith Davis
Isormari Pozo
Gena Surgener
Meredith Davis Isormari Pozo Gena Surgener
Academic Interventionist ELL Counselor



Brittany Kriesky

Nathan Lesnak
Grace Benedict
Brittany Kriesky Nathan Lesnak Grace Benedict
Resource Resource Psychologist



Kate Quigley
Placeholder


Kate Quigley Amy Jackson
ELL Gifted Coordinator




Ashley Mangold
Heather Joslin
Kim Groogan
Ashley Mangold Heather Joslin Kim Groogan
Speech Behavior Interventionist Attendance



Suzanne Bugg
Teresa Davenport
Jay Radzinski
Suzanne Bugg Teresa Davenport Jay Radzinski
Nurse Cafe Manager SSEO



Kimberly Williamson
Kristie Pyne
Cynthia Hamilton
Kimberly Williamson Kristie Pyne Cynthia Hamilton
Office Office Bookkeeper



Sydney Williams
Jessica Novak


Sydney Williams Jessica Novak
ESP Director ESL