Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Richard Alexander

Richard Alexander
PE

Paula Aronna

Paula Aronna
3rd Grade

Rebecca Badeau

Rebecca Badeau
5th Grade

Kelsey Bond

Kelsey Bond
5th Grade

Lisa Bowe

Lisa Bowe
5th Grade

Emily Bradley

Emily Bradley
School Counselor

Sarah Bransford

Sarah Bransford
PE

Megan Brewer

Megan Brewer
2nd Grade

Chelsea Burnette

Chelsea Burnette
2nd Grade

Rebecca Bushman

Rebecca Bushman
Kindergarten

Jennifer Carney

Jennifer Carney
School Counselor

Eva Chaney

Eva Chaney
4th Grade

Abigail Chapman
2nd Grade

Kimberly Christopher

Kimberly Christopher
3rd Grade

Sarah Conn

Sarah Conn
1st Grade

Angela Cooper

Angela Cooper
1st Grade

Gay Burton Cox

Gay Burton-Cox
5th Grade

Charlotte Cruesoe

Charlotte Cruesoe
Special Education

Amy Daniels

Amy Daniels
Library

Teresa Davenport

Teresa Davenport
Cafe Manager

Jordan Davis

Jordan Davis
1st Grade

Rebecca DeMelfi

Rebecca DeMelfi
Kindergarten

Sarah Eakes

Sarah Eakes
6th Grade

Kayla Embry

Kayla Embry
5th Grade

Jessica Euverard

Jessica Euverard
3rd Grade

Kim Groogan

Kim Groogan
Attendance

Cynthia Hamilton

Cynthia Hamilton
Bookkeeper

Tony Hartman

Tony Hartman
Music

Jessica Jacobs

Jessica Jacobs
Academic Interventionist

Jenna Kauffman

Jenna Kauffman
CDC

Amber Kelly

Amber Kelly
Kindergarten
 

Teresa Lambert

Teresa Lambert
1st Grade

Lynn Lawson

Lynn Lawson
4th Grade

Haylee Layne

Haylee Layne
4th Grade

Alexandria Martin

Alexandria Martin
3rd Grade

Amanda Masteller

Amanda Masteller
1st Grade

Rachel McElhaney

Rachel McElhaney
Resource

Jodie McGinnis

Jodie McGinnis
1st Grade

Kristen Messick

Kristen Messick
1st Grade

Alyssa Miracle

Alyssa Miracle
Kindergarten

Deja Moffett

Deja Moffett
4th Grade

Jasmine Mooney

Jasmine Mooney
Kindergarten

Allie Nelson

Allie Nelson
Speech

Craig Ofutt

Craig Offutt
6th Grade

Whitney O'Leary

Whitney O'Leary
5th Grade

Manivone Pasley

Manivone Pasley
2nd Grade

Candace Pinkston

Candace Pinkston
Special Education

Jordynn Placentia

Jordynn Placentia
2nd Grade

Isormari Pozo

Isormari Pozo
ESL

Kristie Pyne

Kristie Pyne
Office

Jay Radzinski

Jay Radzinski
SRO

Kayla Richards

Kayla Richards
3rd Grade

Amber Robenson

Amber Robenson
2nd Grade

Teresa Rotella

Teresa Rotella
6th Grade

Erin Russell

Erin Russell
3rd Grade

Jennifer Sego

Jennifer Sego
2nd Grade

Amelia Sonderman

Amelia Sonderman
SPED

Jessica Sorth

Jessica Sorth
Kindergarten

Ryan Stewart

Ryan Stewart
Music

Sarah Swartzlander

Sarah Swartzlander
3rd Grade

Sarah Todd

Sarah Todd
Instruction Coach

Andrea Tousignant

Andrea Tousignant
4th Grade

Holly Troglen

Holly Troglen
Kindergarten

Shauna Turner

Shauna Turner
Kindergarten

Ken Vanek

Ken Vanek
Art

Cindy White

Cindy White
2nd Grade

Kimberly Williams

Kimberly Williams
Office

Marianne Woolum

Marianne Woolum
1st Grade

Rebecca Zazulak

Rebecca Zazulak
4th Grade